You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Sport Events Calendar
  • Select Date

All Sport Events Scheduled Today

Trapani vs Foggia - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 00:00 UTC
Cruz Azul vs CD Guadalajara - Mexican Primera League
2021-04-11 00:00 UTC
Guadalupe vs CS Herediano - Costa-Rica Liga FPD
2021-04-11 00:00 UTC
Nashville Predators vs Tampa Bay Lightni - NHL
2021-04-11 00:00 UTC
St. Louis Blues vs Minnesota Wild - NHL
2021-04-11 00:00 UTC
Masters Tournament Day 4 - PGA Tour
2021-04-11 00:00 UTC
Xplosion #864 - Impact Wrestling
2021-04-11 00:00 UTC
WrestleMania 37 Day 1 - WWE
2021-04-11 00:00 UTC
Racing Club vs Independiente - Argentinian Primera Division
2021-04-11 00:00 UTC
Real Estelí FC vs Juventus Managua - Nicaragua Primera Division
2021-04-11 00:00 UTC
Paris Roubaix - UCI World Tour
2021-04-11 00:00 UTC
Chalatenango vs CD Águila - El Salvador Primera Division
2021-04-11 00:00 UTC
Arizona Diamondbacks vs Cincinnati Reds - MLB
2021-04-11 00:10 UTC
Club Olimpia vs 12 de Octubre - Paraguayan Primera Division
2021-04-11 00:30 UTC
Brooklyn Nets vs Los Angeles Lakers - NBA
2021-04-11 00:30 UTC
Oklahoma City Thunder vs Philadelphia 76 - NBA
2021-04-11 01:00 UTC
Deportivo Cali vs Atlético Nacional - Colombia Categoría Primera A
2021-04-11 01:00 UTC
Sacachispas vs Municipal - Guatemala Liga Nacional
2021-04-11 01:00 UTC
Junior de Managua vs CD Walter Ferreti - Nicaragua Primera Division
2021-04-11 01:00 UTC
Real Madriz vs Managua FC - Nicaragua Primera Division
2021-04-11 01:00 UTC
Utah Jazz vs Sacramento Kings - NBA
2021-04-11 01:00 UTC
Santa Tecla FC vs Sonsonate - El Salvador Primera Division
2021-04-11 01:00 UTC
Los Angeles Dodgers vs Washington Nation - MLB
2021-04-11 01:10 UTC
Deportivo Saprissa vs Pérez Zeledón - Costa-Rica Liga FPD
2021-04-11 02:00 UTC
Calgary Flames vs Vancouver Canucks - NHL
2021-04-11 02:00 UTC
Calgary Flames vs Edmonton Oilers - NHL
2021-04-11 02:00 UTC
Portland Trail Blazers vs Detroit Piston - NBA
2021-04-11 02:00 UTC
Golden State Warriors vs Houston Rockets - NBA
2021-04-11 02:00 UTC
Phoenix Suns vs Washington Wizards - NBA
2021-04-11 02:00 UTC
Rewa vs Nadroga - Fijian Premier League
2021-04-11 02:00 UTC
Tigres vs CF America - Mexican Primera League
2021-04-11 02:05 UTC
San Jose Sharks vs Los Angeles Kings - NHL
2021-04-11 02:30 UTC
Nadi vs Labasa - Fijian Premier League
2021-04-11 03:00 UTC
Navua vs Ba - Fijian Premier League
2021-04-11 03:00 UTC
Vanraure Hachinohe vs Iwate Grulla Morio - Japanese J3 League
2021-04-11 04:00 UTC
Fukushima United vs Roasso Kumamoto - Japanese J3 League
2021-04-11 04:00 UTC
YSCC vs Kagoshima United - Japanese J3 League
2021-04-11 04:00 UTC
Lautoka vs Suva - Fijian Premier League
2021-04-11 04:00 UTC
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Kashima An - Japanese J1 League
2021-04-11 04:05 UTC
Ansan Greeners vs Jeonnam Dragons - South Korean K League 2
2021-04-11 04:30 UTC
SKA-Khabarovsk vs Nizhny Novgorod - Russian Football National League
2021-04-11 05:00 UTC
Cooma Tigers vs Canberra FC - Australian National Premier Leagues
2021-04-11 05:00 UTC
Tuggeranong United vs Belconnen United - Australian National Premier Leagues
2021-04-11 05:00 UTC
Montedio Yamagata vs Albirex Niigata - Japanese J2 League
2021-04-11 05:00 UTC
Mito HollyHock vs FC Ryukyu - Japanese J2 League
2021-04-11 05:00 UTC
Tochigi SC vs Sagamihara - Japanese J2 League
2021-04-11 05:00 UTC
Machida Zelvia vs Kyoto Sanga - Japanese J2 League
2021-04-11 05:00 UTC
Zweigen Kanazawa vs JEF United Chiba - Japanese J2 League
2021-04-11 05:00 UTC
Vegalta Sendai vs Yokohama F Marinos - Japanese J1 League
2021-04-11 05:00 UTC
FC Tokyo vs Kawasaki Frontale - Japanese J1 League
2021-04-11 05:00 UTC
Sydney Kings vs South East Melbourne Pho - Australian NBL
2021-04-11 05:00 UTC
Sydney Kings vs Adelaide 36ers - Australian NBL
2021-04-11 05:00 UTC
Kamatamare Sanuki vs Kataller Toyama - Japanese J3 League
2021-04-11 05:00 UTC
Tegevajaro Miyazaki vs Gainare Tottori - Japanese J3 League
2021-04-11 05:00 UTC
Sagan Tosu vs Yokohama FC - Japanese J1 League
2021-04-11 06:00 UTC
Oita Trinita vs Nagoya Grampus - Japanese J1 League
2021-04-11 06:00 UTC
Road to Wrestling Dontaku Day 2 - NJPW
2021-04-11 06:00 UTC
Sydney FC Women vs Melbourne Victory Wom - Australian W-League
2021-04-11 06:05 UTC
Kitchee vs Resources Capital - Hong-Kong Premier League
2021-04-11 07:00 UTC
Jeju United FC vs Suwon Samsung Bluewing - South Korean K League 1
2021-04-11 07:00 UTC
Ehime FC vs Fagiano Okayama - Japanese J2 League
2021-04-11 07:00 UTC
Anyang vs Busan IPark - South Korean K League 2
2021-04-11 07:00 UTC
Urawa Red Diamonds vs Tokushima Vortis - Japanese J1 League
2021-04-11 07:00 UTC
Jima Abajifar vs Sebeta Ketema - Ethiopian Premier League
2021-04-11 07:00 UTC
FC Gifu vs Azul Claro Numazu - Japanese J3 League
2021-04-11 07:00 UTC
Illawarra Hawks vs Cairns Taipans - Australian NBL
2021-04-11 07:00 UTC
Wests Tigers vs North Queensland Cowboys - Australian National Rugby League
2021-04-11 07:05 UTC
Suwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC - South Korean K League 1
2021-04-11 07:30 UTC
Xinjiang Flying Tigers vs Shandong Golde - Chinese CBA
2021-04-11 07:30 UTC
Kashiwa Reysol vs Gamba Osaka - Japanese J1 League
2021-04-11 08:00 UTC
Vissel Kobe vs Shimizu S-Pulse - Japanese J1 League
2021-04-11 08:00 UTC
Lao Police vs Lao Army - Lao Premier League
2021-04-11 08:00 UTC
Viktoria Žižkov vs Blansko - Czech National Football League
2021-04-11 08:15 UTC
FC BW Linz vs Grazer AK - Austrian Erste Liga
2021-04-11 08:30 UTC
Soltilo Angkor vs National Police - Cambodia C-League
2021-04-11 08:30 UTC
Lorca Deportiva vs CD Marino - Spanish Segunda División B Group 4
2021-04-11 09:00 UTC
Yeclano vs Las Palmas Atlético - Spanish Segunda División B Group 4
2021-04-11 09:00 UTC
Melilla vs Poblense - Spanish Segunda División B Group 5
2021-04-11 09:00 UTC
Wellington Phoenix vs Western United FC - Australian A-League
2021-04-11 09:05 UTC
Parramatta Eels vs St. George Illawara D - Australian National Rugby League
2021-04-11 09:15 UTC
Lee Man vs Pegasus HK FC - Hong-Kong Premier League
2021-04-11 09:30 UTC
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Gyeongnam FC - South Korean K League 2
2021-04-11 09:30 UTC
Carroi vs Sant Julià - Andorran 1a Divisió
2021-04-11 09:30 UTC
Atlètic d'Escaldes vs FC Santa Coloma - Andorran 1a Divisió
2021-04-11 09:30 UTC
Inter Club d'Escaldes vs Engordany - Andorran 1a Divisió
2021-04-11 09:30 UTC
Engordany B vs Ordino - Andorran Segona Divisió
2021-04-11 09:30 UTC
Albirex Niigata S vs Tampines Rovers - Singapore Premier League
2021-04-11 09:30 UTC
Geylang International vs Home United - Singapore Premier League
2021-04-11 09:30 UTC
Sevilla Atletico vs Tamaraceite - Spanish Segunda División B Group 4
2021-04-11 09:30 UTC
Valladolid Promesas vs Zamora - Spanish Segunda División B Group 1
2021-04-11 09:30 UTC
Gazovik Orenburg vs Spartak-2 Moscow - Russian Football National League
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Speranța Nisporeni vs Sfântul Gheorghe - Moldovan National Division
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol vs Codru Lozova - Moldovan National Division
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Pallacanestro Treviso vs Dinamo Basket S - Italian Lega Basket
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
PBC CSKA Moscow vs BC Astana - Russian VTB United League
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Binh Dinh vs Viettel - Vietnamese V.League 1
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Incheon United - South Korean K League 1
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Pärnu JK Vaprus vs Tartu JK Tammeka - Estonian Meistriliiga
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Trans Narva vs Viljandi JK Tulevik - Estonian Meistriliiga
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Samtredia - Georgian Erovnuli Liga
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Bursaspor Basketbol vs Fenerbahçe Baske - Turkish Basketbol Super Ligi
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Maardu Linnameeskond vs Paide Linnameesk - Estonian Esiliiga
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Tallinna Kalev vs Tartu Welco - Estonian Esiliiga
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Recreativo Granada vs Marbella - Spanish Segunda División B Group 4
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Talavera vs Inter de Madrid - Spanish Segunda División B Group 5
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Badajoz vs Real Madrid B - Spanish Segunda División B Group 5
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Villanovense vs Atlético Baleares - Spanish Segunda División B Group 5
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Socuéllamos vs Las Rozas CF - Spanish Segunda División B Group 5
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Atlético Levante vs Llagostera - Spanish Segunda División B Group 3
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
La Nucía vs Cornellà - Spanish Segunda División B Group 3
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Numancia vs Racing Club de Ferrol - Spanish Segunda División B Group 1
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Covadonga vs Guijuelo - Spanish Segunda División B Group 1
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Sp Gijon B vs Pontevedra - Spanish Segunda División B Group 1
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Lealtad vs Coruxo - Spanish Segunda División B Group 1
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Peña Deportiva vs L-'Hospitalet - Spanish Segunda División B Group 3
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
SD Ejea vs Alavés B - Spanish Segunda División B Group 2
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Tudelano vs Athletic Bilbao B - Spanish Segunda División B Group 2
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Tarazona vs Santander - Spanish Segunda División B Group 2
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
Ebro vs Arenas Club - Spanish Segunda División B Group 2
2021-04-11 10:00 UTC
De Graafschap vs Go Ahead Eagles - Dutch Eerste Divisie
2021-04-11 10:15 UTC
FC Utrecht vs Feyenoord - Dutch Eredivisie
2021-04-11 10:15 UTC
Estoril-Praia vs Vilafranquense - Portuguese LigaPro
2021-04-11 10:15 UTC
Debrecen vs Nyíregyháza - Hungarian NB II
2021-04-11 10:15 UTC
Inter vs Cagliari - Italian Serie A
2021-04-11 10:30 UTC
Sivasspor vs Konyaspor - Turkish Super Lig
2021-04-11 10:30 UTC
Juventus U23 vs Pontedera - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 10:30 UTC
Cavese vs Teramo - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 10:30 UTC
CB Murcia vs Baskonia - Spanish Liga ACB
2021-04-11 10:30 UTC
Ilbirs Bishkek vs Alay Osh - Kyrgyz Premier League
2021-04-11 10:30 UTC
Dordoi Bishkek vs Abdysh-Ata Kant - Kyrgyz Premier League
2021-04-11 10:30 UTC
Chrobry Głogów vs Miedz Legnica - Polish I liga
2021-04-11 10:40 UTC
Arka Gdynia vs Odra Opole - Polish I liga
2021-04-11 10:40 UTC
Arsenal Tula vs FC Krasnodar - Russian Football Premier League
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Rennes vs Nantes - French Ligue 1
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Burnley vs Newcastle - English Premier League
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Vorskla vs FC Lviv - Ukrainian Premier League
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Zorya vs Inhulets - Ukrainian Premier League
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Zwickau vs Viktoria Köln - Germany Liga 3
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
CB 1939 Canarias vs Estudiantes - Spanish Liga ACB
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Zeta vs Jezero - Montenegrin First League
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Akropolis IF vs IK Brage - Swedish Superettan
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Oergryte vs Osters IF - Swedish Superettan
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Sevan vs Lernayin Artsakh - Armenian First League
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Pyunik Yerevan-2 vs Urartu-2 - Armenian First League
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
FC Minsk vs BATE Borisov - Belarus Vyscha Liga
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Borec vs Struga - Macedonian First League
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Belasica vs Makedonija GjP - Macedonian First League
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Akademija Pandev vs Shkupi - Macedonian First League
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Renova vs Shkendija 79 - Macedonian First League
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Sileks vs Vardar - Macedonian First League
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Phnom Penh Crown vs National Defense - Cambodia C-League
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Svay Rieng vs Angkor Tiger - Cambodia C-League
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Utsiktens BK vs Lunds BK - Swedish Division 1 South
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Piteå IF vs Örebro Syrianska - Swedish Division 1 North
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Täby IS vs Umeå - Swedish Division 1 North
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Ravshan vs Fayzkand - Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Kuktosh Rudaki vs Istaravshan - Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2021-04-11 11:00 UTC
Genk vs St.Truiden - Belgian First Division A
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Hannover vs FC Heidenheim - German 2. Bundesliga
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Osnabrueck vs Braunschweig - German 2. Bundesliga
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Wuerzburger Kickers vs Nurnberg - German 2. Bundesliga
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Bischofswerdaer FV vs Chemie Leipzig - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Berliner AK 07 vs Cottbus - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Carl Zeiss Jena vs Optik Rathenow - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Luckenwalde vs Chemnitzer FC - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Germania Halberstadt vs VfB Auerbach - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
SV Babelsberg vs Viktoria Berlin - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Union Fürstenwalde vs ZFC Meuselwitz - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Lokomotive Leipzig vs Lichtenberg 47 - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Berliner FC Dynamo vs Tennis Borussia Be - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Hertha II vs VSG Altglienicke - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Parma Basket vs BC Nizhny Novgorod - Russian VTB United League
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Septemvri Sofia vs Septemvri Simitli - Bulgarian Second League
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Tomori vs Pogradeci - Albanian Kategoria e Parë
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Besa vs Egnatia - Albanian Kategoria e Parë
2021-04-11 11:30 UTC
Liaoning Flying Leopards vs Beijing Roya - Chinese CBA
2021-04-11 11:35 UTC
Trikala vs Karaiskakis - Greek Super League 2
2021-04-11 11:45 UTC
Xanthi vs Diagoras - Greek Super League 2
2021-04-11 11:45 UTC
Ergotelis vs OF Ierapetra - Greek Super League 2
2021-04-11 11:45 UTC
Panachaiki vs Chania - Greek Super League 2
2021-04-11 11:45 UTC
Fakel Voronezh vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Russian Football National League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Akron Tolyatti vs Dynamo Bryansk - Russian Football National League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Chertanovo Moscow vs Veles Moscow - Russian Football National League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Alania Vladikavkaz - Russian Football National League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Dynamo České Budějovice vs Zbrojovka - Czech First League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Unterhaching vs Dynamo Dresden - Germany Liga 3
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Villarreal vs Osasuna - Spanish La Liga
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Malaga vs Albacete - La Liga 2
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Freiburg II vs TSV Steinbach Haiger - German Regionalliga SudWest
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Wazito FC vs AFC Leopards - Kenyan Premier League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Western Stima vs Posta Rangers FC - Kenyan Premier League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Zoo Kericho vs Ulinzi Stars - Kenyan Premier League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Tarsus İdman Yurdu vs Etimesgut Belediy - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Vanspor FK vs Karabukspor - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Sakaryaspor vs Bayburt İÖİ - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Eyüpspor vs Kastamonuspor 1966 - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Kırşehir Belediyespor vs BAK - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Anadolu Selçukspor vs Sivas Belediyespo - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
BB Bodrumspor vs Pendikspor - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Kahramanmaraşspor vs İnegölspor - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Şanlıurfaspor vs Yeni Çorumspor - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Sancaktepe Belediyespor vs Ergene Velime - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Hacettepe vs Sarıyer - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Hekimoğlu Trabzon vs Kocaelispor - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Zonguldak Kömürspor vs Gümüşhanespo - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Amed vs Niğde Anadolu - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Utaş Uşakspor vs Manisa BBSK - Turkish 2 Lig
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Homeboyz vs Posta Rangers FC - Kenyan Premier League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Mladost Podgorica vs Rudar Pljevlja - Montenegrin First League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
GOR Mahia vs Wazito FC - Kenyan Premier League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Ulinzi Stars vs Nzoia Sugar - Kenyan Premier League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Guangdong Southern Tigers vs Zhejiang Ch - Chinese CBA
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Riga FC vs BFC Daugavpils - Latvian Higher League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Nomme Kalju vs FC Levadia Tallinn - Estonian Meistriliiga
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Kauno Žalgiris vs VMFD Zalgiris - Lithuanian A Lyga
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Shukura - Georgian Erovnuli Liga
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Balzan FC vs Birkirkara - Maltese Premier League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Floriana FC vs Tarxien Rainbows - Maltese Premier League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Wolayta Dicha vs Hawasa Ketema - Ethiopian Premier League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Aris vs AEK - Greek Superleague Greece
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Randers FC vs FC Nordsjælland - Danish Superliga
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Sønderjyske vs AC Horsens - Danish Superliga
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Sportivo Ameliano vs General Caballero - Paraguayan División Intermedia
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
FK Ventspils vs BFC Daugavpils - Latvian Higher League
2021-04-11 12:00 UTC
Sai Gon vs Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Vietnamese V.League 1
2021-04-11 12:15 UTC
Ha Noi vs Than Quang Ninh - Vietnamese V.League 1
2021-04-11 12:15 UTC
Türk Telekom BK vs Gaziantep Basketbol - Turkish Basketbol Super Ligi
2021-04-11 12:15 UTC
Diosgyor vs Paksi FC - Hungarian NB I
2021-04-11 12:30 UTC
FC Groningen vs SC Heerenveen - Dutch Eredivisie
2021-04-11 12:30 UTC
VVV-Venlo vs PSV Eindhoven - Dutch Eredivisie
2021-04-11 12:30 UTC
Hajduk Split II vs Cibalia - Croatian Druga HNL
2021-04-11 12:30 UTC
LASK vs Wolfsberger AC - Austrian Bundesliga
2021-04-11 12:30 UTC
Sturm Graz vs WSG Swarovski Tirol - Austrian Bundesliga
2021-04-11 12:30 UTC
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Torpedo Mosco - Russian Football National League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Chayka Peschanokopskoye vs FC Yenisey Kr - Russian Football National League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
FC Krasnodar-2 vs Irtysh Omsk - Russian Football National League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Javor Ivanjica vs Crvena Zvezda - Serbian Super Liga
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Dacia Buiucani vs Sheriff Tiraspol - Moldovan National Division
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Zaglebie Lubin vs Podbeskidzie Bielsko-B - Polish Ekstraklasa
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Lens vs Lorient - French Ligue 1
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Brest vs Nimes - French Ligue 1
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
St Etienne vs Bordeaux - French Ligue 1
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Nice vs Stade de Reims - French Ligue 1
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Osijek - Croatian First Football League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Juventus vs Genoa - Italian Serie A
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Verona vs Lazio - Italian Serie A
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Sampdoria vs Napoli - Italian Serie A
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Ankaragucu vs Genclerbirligi - Turkish Super Lig
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Kayserispor vs Antalyaspor - Turkish Super Lig
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Zira FK vs Keşla FK - Azerbaijani Premier League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Reggina vs L.R. Vicenza Virtus - Italian Serie B
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Olbia vs Giana Erminio - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Como vs FC Grosseto SSD - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Lucchese vs Livorno - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Pistoiese vs Renate - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Sambenedettese vs Cesena - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Fermana vs Feralpisalò - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Calcio Padova vs Gubbio - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Carpi vs Matelica - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Alma Juventus Fano vs Modena - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Perugia vs Triestina - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Juve Stabia vs Catanzaro - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Monopoli vs Paganese - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Catania vs Potenza - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Turris vs Ternana - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Chaves vs Covilha - Portuguese LigaPro
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Golden Arrows vs Bloemfontein Celtic - South African Premier Soccer League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Tre Penne vs Cosmos - San-Marino Campionato
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Cailungo vs Virtus - San-Marino Campionato
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Pennarossa vs Tre Fiori - San-Marino Campionato
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Zoo Kericho vs GOR Mahia - Kenyan Premier League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
BG Göttingen vs s.Oliver Würzburg - German BBL
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Ludwigsburg vs Frankfurt Skyliners - German BBL
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
FK Podgorica vs OFK Petrovac - Montenegrin First League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Surrey Scorchers vs Worcester Wolves - British Basketball League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Halmstad vs Hacken - Swedish Allsvenskan
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Mjallby vs Varbergs BoIS FC - Swedish Allsvenskan
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Start vs JERV - Norwegian 1. Divisjon
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Joenkoeping S. vs Vasalunds - Swedish Superettan
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Trelleborgs FF vs Norrby - Swedish Superettan
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
B36 Torshavn vs Vikingur - Faroe Islands Premier League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Pdrm vs Pknp - Malaysian Premier League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Johor Darul Tazim II vs Selangor II - Malaysian Premier League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Gomel vs Neman Grodno - Belarus Vyscha Liga
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Penang vs Sabah - Malaysian Super League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Saracens vs Bedford Blues - English RFU Championship
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Sebeta Ketema vs Ethiopia Bunna - Ethiopian Premier League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Omonia Psevda vs Ayia Napa - Cypriot Second Division
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Tuzla City vs Sloboda - Bosnian Premier Liga
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Vendsyssel FF vs Skive IK - Danish 1st Division
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Leksands IF vs Örebro HK - Swedish Hockey League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Skellefteå AIK vs Luleå HF - Swedish Hockey League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Llapi vs Drita - Kosovan Superleague
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Drenica vs FC Prishtina - Kosovan Superleague
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Rögle BK vs Frölunda HC - Swedish Hockey League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
Växjö Lakers vs Färjestad BK - Swedish Hockey League
2021-04-11 13:00 UTC
West Ham vs Leicester - English Premier League
2021-04-11 13:05 UTC
Dinamo Moscow vs Ural S.R - Russian Football Premier League
2021-04-11 13:30 UTC
PFC Sochi vs Zenit St Petersburg - Russian Football Premier League
2021-04-11 13:30 UTC
Schalke 04 vs Augsburg - German Bundesliga
2021-04-11 13:30 UTC
Kozara Gradiška vs FK Jedinstvo Brcko - Bosnian First League of Srpska
2021-04-11 13:30 UTC
Maniema Union vs JS Kinshasa - DR Congo Ligue 1
2021-04-11 13:30 UTC
Sanga Balende vs DCMP Imana - DR Congo Ligue 1
2021-04-11 13:30 UTC
AC Rangers vs Groupe Bazano - DR Congo Ligue 1
2021-04-11 13:30 UTC
Waasland-Beveren vs Kortrijk - Belgian First Division A
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Club Brugge II vs Lierse Kempenzonen - Belgian First Division B
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Teplice vs Mlada Boleslav - Czech First League
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Rukh Lviv vs Mynai - Ukrainian Premier League
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Zaragoza vs Almeria - La Liga 2
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Gil Vicente vs Moreirense - Portuguese Primeira Liga
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Rodange vs FC 03 Differdange - Luxembourg National Division
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Hostert vs Jeunesse Esch - Luxembourg National Division
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Mondorf-les-Bains vs UNA Strassen - Luxembourg National Division
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Progrès Niederkorn vs Wiltz - Luxembourg National Division
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
PAOK BC vs Peristeri BC - Greek Basket League
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Sutjeska vs Buducnost Podgorica - Montenegrin First League
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Glasgow Rocks vs Cheshire Phoenix - British Basketball League
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Vaduz vs FC Sion - Swiss Super League
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Young Boys vs St. Gallen - Swiss Super League
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Zurich vs Servette - Swiss Super League
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
KÍ Klaksvík vs EB Streymur - Faroe Islands Premier League
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
IF Fuglafjordur vs NSI Runavik - Faroe Islands Premier League
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Yantra Gabrovo vs Sozopol - Bulgarian Second League
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Torpedo Kutaisi vs Locomotive Tbilisi - Georgian Erovnuli Liga
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Partizani vs KF Bylis - Albanian Superliga
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Noah Jūrmala vs METTA Latvijas Universi - Latvian Higher League
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda vs Slovan Brat - Slovakian Super Liga
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Mes Rafsanjan vs Saipa - Iranian Persian Gulf Pro League
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Rangers vs Hibernian - Scottish Premier League
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
AEK Larnaca vs AEL Limassol - Cypriot First Division
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Brøndby vs FC Copenhagen - Danish Superliga
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Nahdat Zemamra vs Youssoufia Berrechid - Moroccan Championship
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Atyrá vs Rubio Ñu - Paraguayan División Intermedia
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Resistencia vs General Díaz FC - Paraguayan División Intermedia
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Spartaks Jūrmala vs Rīgas Futbola Skol - Latvian Higher League
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Lions Gibraltar vs Mons Calpe - Gibraltarian National League
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
IFK Luleå vs Assyriska FF - Swedish Division 1 North
2021-04-11 14:00 UTC
Valencia vs Sociedad - Spanish La Liga
2021-04-11 14:15 UTC
Asteras Tripolis vs PAOK - Greek Superleague Greece
2021-04-11 14:15 UTC
BC Žalgiris vs BC Lietuvos rytas - Lithuanian LKL
2021-04-11 14:20 UTC
Santa Clara vs CD Nacional de Madeira - Portuguese Primeira Liga
2021-04-11 14:30 UTC
La Massana vs Jenlai - Andorran Segona Divisió
2021-04-11 14:30 UTC
TOŠK Tešanj vs Zvijezda Gradačac - Bosnian First League
2021-04-11 14:30 UTC
Radnik Hadžići vs Posušje - Bosnian First League
2021-04-11 14:30 UTC
Coventry R.F.C. vs Ampthill RUFC - English RFU Championship
2021-04-11 14:30 UTC
Međimurje vs Dugopolje - Croatian Druga HNL
2021-04-11 14:30 UTC
BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Dubrava - Croatian Druga HNL
2021-04-11 14:30 UTC
JS Kinshasa vs Simba Kolwezi - DR Congo Ligue 1
2021-04-11 14:30 UTC
Táborsko vs Prostějov - Czech National Football League
2021-04-11 14:30 UTC
Vlašim vs Líšeň - Czech National Football League
2021-04-11 14:30 UTC
Afyon Belediye SK vs OGM Ormanspor - Turkish Basketbol Super Ligi
2021-04-11 14:30 UTC
Gyirmót vs Pécs - Hungarian NB II
2021-04-11 14:30 UTC
Szentlőrinc SE vs Békéscsaba - Hungarian NB II
2021-04-11 14:30 UTC
Budaörs vs Gyor - Hungarian NB II
2021-04-11 14:30 UTC
RKC Waalwijk vs Ajax - Dutch Eredivisie
2021-04-11 14:45 UTC
Machine Sazi FC vs Aluminium Arak - Iranian Persian Gulf Pro League
2021-04-11 14:50 UTC
Zalaegerszegi TE vs Kispest Honved - Hungarian NB I
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Moroka Swallows vs Black Leopards - South African Premier Soccer League
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Pallacanestro Reggiana vs Pallacanestro - Italian Lega Basket
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada vs CB Miraflores - Spanish Liga ACB
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Dečić vs Iskra Danilovgrad - Montenegrin First League
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Ifeanyi Ubah vs MFM - Nigerian NPFL
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Jigawa Golden Stars vs Lobi Stars - Nigerian NPFL
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Akwa United vs Sunshine Stars - Nigerian NPFL
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Rivers United vs Dakkada - Nigerian NPFL
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Enyimba vs Rangers International - Nigerian NPFL
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Plateau United vs Abia Warriors - Nigerian NPFL
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Nasarawa United vs Kwara United - Nigerian NPFL
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Katsina United vs Wikki Tourists - Nigerian NPFL
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Adamawa United vs Heartland - Nigerian NPFL
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Warri Wolves vs Kano Pillars - Nigerian NPFL
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
B68 Toftir vs TB Tvøroyri - Faroe Islands Premier League
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Encamp vs FC Ràngers - Andorran Segona Divisió
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Slavia Mozyr vs FC Vitebsk - Belarus Vyscha Liga
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Ceramica Cleopatra vs El Entag El Harby - Egyptian Premier League
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Siroki Brijeg vs Krupa - Bosnian Premier Liga
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Rapid Vienna vs SV Salzburg - Austrian Bundesliga
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Betis Deportivo vs Atlético Sanluqueño - Spanish Segunda División B Group 4
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Cordoba vs Linense - Spanish Segunda División B Group 4
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Villarrobledo vs Getafe B - Spanish Segunda División B Group 5
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Chabab Atl. Khenifra vs Tihad Casablanca - Moroccan Botola 2
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
US Touarga vs Widad Temara - Moroccan Botola 2
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Riadi Salmi vs Ittihad Khemisset - Moroccan Botola 2
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Alcoyano vs Gimnastic - Spanish Segunda División B Group 3
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Marino vs Compostela - Spanish Segunda División B Group 1
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Langreo vs La Coruna - Spanish Segunda División B Group 1
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Real Oviedo B vs Salamanca UDS - Spanish Segunda División B Group 1
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Vasas vs Ajka - Hungarian NB II
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Szeged-Csanád vs Kaposvári Rákóczi F - Hungarian NB II
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Szolnok vs Soroksár - Hungarian NB II
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Szombathelyi Haladás vs Kazincbarcika - Hungarian NB II
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Siófok vs Dorog - Hungarian NB II
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Csákvár vs DEAC - Hungarian NB II
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kolkata Knight Ri - Indian Premier League
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
WAFA vs Bechem United - Ghanaian Premier League
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Legon Cities vs Great Olympics - Ghanaian Premier League
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Medeama vs Dreams FC - Ghanaian Premier League
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Aduana Stars vs King Faisal - Ghanaian Premier League
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Inter Allies vs Karela United - Ghanaian Premier League
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Asante Kotoko vs Berekum Chelsea - Ghanaian Premier League
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Haro Deportivo vs Leioa - Spanish Segunda División B Group 2
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Mutilvera vs Barakaldo - Spanish Segunda División B Group 2
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
SD Logroñés vs SD Amorebieta - Spanish Segunda División B Group 2
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Calahorra vs Real Sociedad B - Spanish Segunda División B Group 2
2021-04-11 15:00 UTC
Monaco vs Dijon - French Ligue 1
2021-04-11 15:05 UTC
NK Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split - Croatian First Football League
2021-04-11 15:05 UTC
Qarabag FK vs Sumgayit FK - Azerbaijani Premier League
2021-04-11 15:15 UTC
BC Lietkabelis vs BC Prienai - Lithuanian LKL
2021-04-11 15:15 UTC
Lech Poznan vs Legia Warsaw - Polish Ekstraklasa
2021-04-11 15:30 UTC
Tottenham vs Man United - English Premier League
2021-04-11 15:30 UTC
Pro Sesto vs Alessandria - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 15:30 UTC
Pro Vercelli vs Lecco - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 15:30 UTC
Pro Patria vs Novara - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 15:30 UTC
Pergolettese vs Piacenza - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 15:30 UTC
Mantova vs Legnago Salus - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 15:30 UTC
Sudtirol vs Virtus Verona - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 15:30 UTC
Arezzo vs Vis Pesaro - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 15:30 UTC
Bisceglie vs Virtus Francavilla - Italian Serie C
2021-04-11 15:30 UTC
Elfsborg vs Djurgaarden - Swedish Allsvenskan
2021-04-11 15:30 UTC
Norrkoping vs Sirius - Swedish Allsvenskan
2021-04-11 15:30 UTC
Murcia vs Cadiz B - Spanish Segunda División B Group 4
2021-04-11 15:30 UTC
Villarreal B vs FC Andorra - Spanish Segunda División B Group 3
2021-04-11 15:30 UTC
UD Ibiza vs Barcelona B - Spanish Segunda División B Group 3
2021-04-11 15:30 UTC
Lok. Moscow vs Spartak Moscow - Russian Football Premier League
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Baltika Kaliningrad vs Tomsk - Russian Football National League
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
FC Koln vs Mainz - German Bundesliga
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Roma vs Bologna - Italian Serie A
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Erzurumspor vs Besiktas - Turkish Super Lig
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Benfica B vs Feirense - Portuguese LigaPro
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Bayern München Basketball vs Braunschwe - German BBL
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Reyer Venezia Mestre vs Basket Brescia L - Italian Lega Basket
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
HB Torshavn vs 07 Vestur - Faroe Islands Premier League
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Tallinna JK Legion vs FC Flora Tallin - Estonian Meistriliiga
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Valletta vs Mosta FC - Maltese Premier League
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Gudja United vs Senglea Athletic - Maltese Premier League
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Molde vs Sarpsborg 08 - Norwegian Eliteserien
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Sandefjord vs FK Haugesund - Norwegian Eliteserien
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Tromso vs Mjoendalen - Norwegian Eliteserien
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Viking vs Kristiansund BK - Norwegian Eliteserien
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Lillestroem vs Stabaek - Norwegian Eliteserien
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Hawasa Ketema vs Jima Abajifar - Ethiopian Premier League
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Linares Deportivo vs Algeciras CF - Spanish Segunda División B Group 4
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
UCAM Murcia vs San Fernando CD - Spanish Segunda División B Group 4
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
El Ejido vs Recreativo - Spanish Segunda División B Group 4
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
AGF Aarhus vs FC Midtjylland - Danish Superliga
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Extremadura vs SS Reyes - Spanish Segunda División B Group 5
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Mérida AD vs Navalcarnero - Spanish Segunda División B Group 5
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Hadera Eran - Israeli Premier League
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Leonesa vs Celta Vigo B - Spanish Segunda División B Group 1
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Orihuela vs Espanyol B - Spanish Segunda División B Group 3
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
CD Izarra vs Portugalete - Spanish Segunda División B Group 2
2021-04-11 16:00 UTC
Anderlecht vs Club Brugge - Belgian First Division A
2021-04-11 16:15 UTC
Mallorca vs Lugo - La Liga 2
2021-04-11 16:15 UTC
Mirandes vs UD Logroñés - La Liga 2
2021-04-11 16:15 UTC
Sabadell vs Cartagena FC - La Liga 2
2021-04-11 16:15 UTC
Pallacanestro Virtus Roma vs Guerino Van - Italian Lega Basket
2021-04-11 16:15 UTC
Chabab Mohammédia vs Olympic Club de Sa - Moroccan Championship
2021-04-11 16:15 UTC
Ironi Nes Ziona BC vs Maccabi Rishon LeZ - Israeli Basketball Premier League
2021-04-11 16:20 UTC
Slavia Prague vs Sparta Prague - Czech First League
2021-04-11 16:30 UTC
Olimpik Donetsk vs FC Kolos Kovalivka - Ukrainian Premier League
2021-04-11 16:30 UTC
Valladolid vs Granada - Spanish La Liga
2021-04-11 16:30 UTC
Braga vs Belenenses - Portuguese Primeira Liga
2021-04-11 16:30 UTC
FC Barcelona Basquet vs Real Madrid Balo - Spanish Liga ACB
2021-04-11 16:30 UTC
Olympiakos vs Panathinaikos - Greek Superleague Greece
2021-04-11 16:30 UTC
Omonia Nicosia vs Olympiakos Nicosia - Cypriot First Division
2021-04-11 16:30 UTC
Glacis United vs Europa Point - Gibraltarian National League
2021-04-11 16:30 UTC